15+ Bewertungen

COREtec ProPlus 1200 Kronos – 50 RLV 1203

Price:
42,95€ / m2
Sale price 115,11€
Calculator icon

Jetzt Bedarf berechnen

Gesamtpreis: abc €

The COREtec Kronos – 50 RLV 1203 combines modern naturalness with warm elegance. The light gray wood structure with its fine grain creates a stylish yet understated ambience – perfect for open-plan living concepts, bedrooms, or kitchens. Thanks to its robustness and water resistance, this design floor is ideal for intensive everyday use – whether for families, pets, or busy businesses.

Technical data

  • Collection: ProPlus 1200 Series

  • Reference: 50 RLV 1203

  • Product name: Kronos

  • Core: Mineral Core®

  • Thickness: 5.0 mm

  • Dimensions: 1220 mm x 183 mm

  • m² / carton: 2.68 m²

  • Base: Glued cork base

Advantages

  • Extremely stable and durable

  • 100% waterproof

  • Suitable for any surface

  • Easy installation

  • Ideal for households with pets

  • Integrated cork underlay for greater comfort and better sound insulation